top of page

Nishizaki Yuuki

Nishizaki Yuuki

Yuki Nishizaki

nickname

Self-proclaimed "villain"

​ Height / Weight

176cm / 120kg

signature move

Lariat / Guillotine Ace Crusher / Night Ride

Affiliated team

MoneyFamily

​ Date of birth

May 7, 1988

Birthplace

Shinjo City, Yamagata Prefecture

debut

May 23, 2015 "MADNESS PARK 2015"

Throne career

​ None

​Profile

A villainous wrestler who suddenly appeared in nkw. There are rumors that he was released from prison, but in reality it is unknown.

He is good at power fighting with a weight of 120kg. The criminal record claims to be theft, assault, and indecent exposure.

In the summer of 2015, the team unit "BAD" (Born at Darkness) was created and rampaged, but it was disbanded in March 2017.

​ Since 2016, he has frequently participated in "Pro Wrestling DEWA" in Yamagata.

May 2018 Joined "Money Family" with "Great Small Fish".

"Money Family" is one of the four heavenly kings.

bottom of page